6COM: 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, Duplex LC Multi-Mode Module 850nm - 6C-SFP+-SR

SKU
MD-01961
PKR4,200.00
Quantity: 10
  • Buy 3 for PKR3,990.00 each and save 5%
  • Buy 10 for PKR3,864.00 each and save 8%
Part Number 6C-SFP+-SR
Weight (KG) 0.020000
Packing Unit 1pc
Product Availability In Stock
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account